Product

SFP28-25GSR-85 25G

$
SFP28-25GSR-85 25G The Cisco SFP28-25GSR-85 25G Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 25G Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput

SFP28-850NM-100M

$
SN:F2034327337 SFP28-850NM-100M compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver

N5860-48SC, 48-Port Ethernet L3 Data Center Switch, 48 x 10Gb SFP+, with 8 x 100Gb QSFP28, Support Stacking, Broadcom Chip, Software Installed #110478 

450 $
48-Port L3 Data Center Switch, 48 x 10Gb SFP+, with 8 100GbE QSFP28, Support Stacking, Broadcom Chip, Software Installed, N5860-48SC

S3910-24TS, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Pro Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip #108712

700 $
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Managed Switch, 24x Gigabit RJ45, with 4x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, Stackable Switch, Broadcom Chip The S3910-24TS

S5800-8TF12S, 12-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch,12 x 10Gb SFP+, with 8 x Gigabit Combo, Support MLAG #69404

400 $
S5800-8TF12S, 12-Port Ethernet L3 Fully Managed Plus Switch,12 x 10Gb SFP+, with 8 x Gigabit Combo, Support MLAG S5800-8TF12S is

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable #40220

$
High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module #11559

10 $
455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class compatible SFP+

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module #11552

10 $
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to

1m (3ft) MTP®-12 (Female) to MTP®-12 (Female) OM4 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, 12 Fibers, Type B, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta #68017

$
MTP® Female to MTP® Female OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable MTP® trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module #36157

$
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM) The Cisco

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module#67991

$
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center and Telecom (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP SGMII Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module #34976

10 $
Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP SGMII Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) Cisco GLC-TA compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 100m

Community

M6800-TSP16 — "super nice DWDM equipment" Recognized by Twitter User

FS Transceivers Prove Guaranteed Compatibility with Branded Devices

How FS Switches Empower Your Network

All You Need to Know About PoE Switches

FS N8560 Series Switches Make for Data Center Success

The Chip Shortage: Current Challenges, Predictions, and Potential Solutions